UNDER 18 SILVER GIRA 2018/2019

Classifica Under 18 Silver Girone D

P Squadra P G V P PF PS
1 A.Costa Imola “A” 14 7 7 0 494 289
2 CSI Sasso Marconi 14 7 7 0 530 373
3 Sporting Club GIRA
14 8 7 1 630 407
4 PGS Bellaria 12 8 6 2 450 341
5 F.Francia Pall. 8 7 4 3 389 383
6 Basket Lugo 8 7 4 3 379 387
7 Pol.San Mamolo 2000 6 7 3 4 426 459
8 Pol.Pontevecchio 6 8 3 5 381 488
9 A.Costa Imola “B” 4 7 2 5 380 426
10 Basket 95 Faenza 4 8 2 6 438 475
11  Basket Village 4 8 2 6 399 494
12 Basket Club Russi 2 7 1 6 345 457
13 Basket Castelbolognese 0 7 0 7 290 552

Calendario Under 18 Silver Girone D

G Casa   Fuori Data Ora Risultato
1 Basket Castelbolognese  vs Sporting Club GIRA 22/10/2018 20:45  26 – 105
  Palasport Via Donati 2 Castel Bolognese (RA)  
2 Sporting Club GIRA  vs  Pol San  Mamolo 2000 27/10/2018 17:30  75 – 60
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
3 A.Costa Imola “B” vs Sporting Club GIRA 03/11/2018 20:30  45 – 64
  Palestra Ravaglia Via Kolbe 3 Imola (BO  
4 Sporting Club GIRA vs  Basket Club Russi 11/11/2018 11:15  95 – 64
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
5 F.Francia Pall. vs  Sporting Club GIRA 17/11/2018 19:15  52 – 70
  Palestra Deserti Via Abbazia 4 Zola Predosa (BO)  
6 Sporting Club GIRA vs  CSI Sasso Marconi 23/11/2018 20:00  64 – 69
  Palestra Luciano Menestrina Via Idice 220/a Monterenzio (BO)  
7 Sporting Club GIRA vs  Pol. Pontevecchio 01/12/2018 17:00  86 – 43
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
8 Basket 95 Faenza vs  Sporting Club GIRA 07/12/2018 20:15  48 -70
  Pala Cattani – P.le Tambini 5 Faenza (RA)  
10 Basket Village vs  Sporting Club GIRA 21/12/2018 19:45  
  Palasport Via Roma 32 Granarolo Dell’Emilia (BO)  
11 Sporting Club GIRA vs  PGS Bellaria 13/01/2019 15:00  
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
12 Basket Lugo vs  Sporting Club GIRA 19/01/2019 15:30  
  Pala Banca Di Romagna Via Sabin 1 Lugo (RA)  
13 Sporting Club GIRA vs  A. Costa Imola  “A” 26/01/2019 17:00  
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
14 Sporting Club GIRA vs  Basket Castelbolognese 02/02/2019 19:00  
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
15 Pol San  Mamolo 2000 vs  Sporting Club GIRA 10/02/2019 15:00  
  Palestra MORATELLO – Via Casanova 11 BOLOGNA (BO)  
16 Sporting Club GIRA vs  A.Costa Imola “B” 16/02/2019 17:00  
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
17 Basket Club Russi vs  Sporting Club GIRA 23/02/2019 20:00  
  Pal.to Comunale F. Valli Via Calderana 5 Russi (RA)  
18 Sporting Club GIRA vs  F.Francia Pall. 02/03/2019 17:00  
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
19 CSI Sasso Marconi vs  Sporting Club GIRA 11/03/2019 19:50  
  C. S. Ca’ De Testi Via Ca’ De Testi Sasso Marconi (BO)  
20 Pol. Pontevecchio vs Sporting Club GIRA 16/03/2019 16:15  
  Palestra S.Pertini Via Della Battaglia 9 Bologna  
21 Sporting Club GIRA vs Basket 95 Faenza 22/03/2019 20:00  
  Palestra Luciano Menestrina Via Idice 220/a Monterenzio (BO)  
23 Sporting Club GIRA vs  Basket Village 07/04/2019 11:15  
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
24 PGS Bellaria vs  Sporting Club GIRA 14/04/2019 17:30  
  Palestra DON BOSCO – Via Dal Monte 14 BOLOGNA (BO)  
25 Sporting Club GIRA vs  Basket Lugo 28/04/2019 11:15  
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
26 A. Costa Imola  “A” vs  Sporting Club GIRA 08/05/2019 20:50  
  Palestra RAVAGLIA – Via Kolbe 3 IMOLA (BO)