UNDER 20 GIRA 2019/2020

Classifica Under 20 Regionale Girone C

 

P Squadra P G V P PF PS
1 Salus Pall. Bologna 22 12 11 1 839 652
2 PGS Welcome 20 11 10 1 789 609
3 Basket Budrio 18 11 9 2 729 606
4 Libertas San Felice 16 11 8 3 884 734
5 Scuola Basket Ferrara 14 11 7 4 737 673
6 Vis 2008 14 12 7 5 841 726
7 Basket Estense 2011 10 11 5 6 710 721
8 Elleppi 1976 8 11 4 7 651 750
9 PGS Bellaria 8 12 4 8 583 749
10 Sporting Club GIRA
6 11 3 8 584 696
11 Sport Junior 2000 4 11 2 9 620 714
12 Pall. Molinella 4 12 2 10 629 732
13 Veni Basket 4 12 2 10 673 907

Calendario Under 20 Regionale Girone C

G Casa VS Fuori Data Ora Risultato
1 Sporting Club Gira vs ELLEPPI 1976 16/10/19 21:15  43 – 57
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
2 Libertas San Felice vs Sporting Club Gira 20/10/19 16:00  81 – 65
  Palestra Sc. De Aandrè  Via Gorizia 26 Bologna  
3 Sporting Club Gira vs SALUS 30/10/19 21:15  48 – 71
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
4 Scuola Basket Ferrara vs Sporting Club Gira 08/11/19 21:30  65 – 53
  Palestra Scuole Cosmè’ Tura Via Battara 47 – Quart. Barco Ferrara  
6 Molinella vs Sporting Club Gira 17/11/19 18:00  48 – 53
  Pal.to dello SPORT  Viale Della Liberta’ 21 Molinella (BO)  
7 Sporting Club Gira vs VIS 2008 27/11/19 21:15  48 – 53
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
8 Sport Junior 2000 vs Sporting Club Gira 03/12/19 21:00  53 – 57
  Pal.to dello SPORT Via Lirone 46 Castel Maggiore (BO)  
9 Sporting Club Gira vs VENI 08/12/19 11:15  50 – 62
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
10 P.G.S. Welcome vs Sporting Club Gira 17/12/19 19:20 73 – 62
  Palestra Don Comini Via J. Della Quercia 1 Bologna  
11 Sporting Club Gira vs Basket Estense 2011 23/12/19 21:15 55 – 49
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
12 PGS Bellaria vs Sporting Club Gira 11/01/20 18:00 55 – 45
  Palestra Don Bosco Via Dal Monte 14 Bologna  
13 Basket Budrio vs Sporting Club Gira 20/01/20 21:30  
  Palestra Comunale Piazzale Della Gioventu’ 4  Budrio (BO)  
14 ELLEPPI 1976 vs Sporting Club Gira 28/01/20 21:00  
  Palestra Baratti Piazzale Baldi 2 Bologna  
15 Sporting Club Gira vs Libertas San Felice 05/02/20 21:15  
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
16 SALUS vs Sporting Club Gira 07/02/20 19:45  
  Palestra D. Alutto Via Arcoveggio 37/4 Bologna  
17 Sporting Club Gira vs Scuola Basket Ferrara 19/02/20 21:15  
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
19 Sporting Club Gira vs Molinella 04/03/20 21:15  
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
20 VIS 2008 vs Sporting Club Gira 07/03/20 18:00  
  Palapalestre Viale Tumiati 5 Ferrara  
21 Sporting Club Gira vs Sport Junior 200 18/03/20 21:15  
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
22 VENI vs Sporting Club Gira 21/03/20 18:00  
  Palestra Comunale Via Conta 1 San Pietro in Casale (BO)  
23 Sporting Club Gira vs P.G.S. Welcome 01/04/20 21:15  
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
24 Basket Estense 2011 vs Sporting Club Gira 05/04/20 18:00  
  Palasport Via M.L. King – Loc. S.Maria M Occhiobello (RO)  
25 Sporting Club Gira vs PGS Bellaria 22/04/20 21:15  
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
26 Sporting Club Gira vs Basket Budrio 29/04/20 21:15  
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)