UNDER 13 ELITE 2019/2020

Classifica Uner 13 ELITE Girone B

P Squadra P G V P PF PS
1 BSL San Lazzaro 20 10 10 0 880 487
2 Pol Compagnia 14 9 7 2 634 441
3 Stars Basket 14 10 7 3 585 525
4 P.G.S. Corticella 14 10 7 3 635 607
5 S.G. Fortitudo 12 9 6 3 526 518
6 Oneteam Basket Forlì 12 10 6 4 634 531
7 Insegnare BK Rimini 6 10 3 7 488 662
8 Vis 2008 4 10 2 8 599 671
9 Scuola Basket Ferrara 4 10 2 8 505 643
10 Centro Minibasket Ozzano
4 10 2 8 559 739
11 GS International Basket 4 10 2 8 522 743

Calendario Under 13 ELITE Girone B

G Casa vs Fuori Data Ora Risultato
1 Insegnare BK Rimini  vs C.M.O. 08/10/19 19:15  56 – 55
  Palestra Sc. Media Bertola Via Euterpe 16 Rimini  
2 C.M.O.  vs ONETEAM 17/10/19 18:15  41 – 73
  Palestra Luciano Menestrina Via Idice 220/a Monterenzio (BO)  
4 Pol. Compagnia vs C.M.O. 10/11/19 10:00  92 – 50
  Palestra Mattioli Via Cicognani 8 – Sc. Don Minzoni Ravenna  
5 C.M.O. vs Scuola Basket Ferrara 15/11/19 14:00  49 – 67
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
6 C.M.O. vs VIS 2008 23/11/19 17:00  74 – 71
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
7 C.M.O. vs STARS 30/11/19 17:00  60 – 63
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
8 G.S. International vs C.M.O. 14/12/19 16:30  64 – 67
  Palestra Ravaglia Via Kolbe 3 Imola (BO)  
9 C.M.O. vs P.G.S. Corticella 21/12/19 17:00  62 – 79
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
10 S.G. Fortitudo vs C.M.O. 12/01/20 16:00  75 – 57
  Palestra Furla Via San Felice 103 Bologna  
11 C.M.O. vs B.S.L. San Lazzaro 19/01/20 14:30  44 – 99
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
12 C.M.O. vs Insegnare BK Rimini 25/01/20 17:00  76 – 59
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
13 ONETEAM vs C.M.O. 31/01/20 18:50  
  Villa Romiti Via Sapinia 40 Forlì  
15 C.M.O. vs Pol. Compagnia 22/02/20 17:00  
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
16 Scuola Basket Ferrara vs C.M.O. 03/03/20 19:30  
  Palestra Scuole Cosmè Tura Via Battara 47 – Quart. Barco Ferrara  
17 VIS 2008 vs C.M.O. 07/03/20 16:00  
  Palapalestre Viale Tumiati 5 Ferrara  
18 STARS vs C.M.O. 14/03/20 16:00  
  Palestra Corticella Via Verne 23 Bologna  
19 C.M.O. vs G.S. International 28/03/20 17:00  
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
20 P.G.S. Corticella vs C.M.O. 05/04/20 15:30  
  Palestra VICUNA – Via S. Savino 37 BOLOGNA (BO)  
21 C.M.O. vs S.G. Fortitudo 18/04/20 17:00  
  Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani Viale 2 Giugno 3 Ozzano Emilia (BO)  
22 B.S.L. San Lazzaro vs C.M.O. 22/04/20 19:15  
  Palestra Rodriguez Via Repubblica 2 San Lazzaro Di Savena (BO)